Skip to content

Scott Borchetta (owner)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Scott Borchetta

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta1215601917460.016.812.5112,952.29
Austin6012031850.017.017.261,018.76
Bristol80000233800.019.423.181,246.12
Charlotte7011098600.021.725.341,479.03
Charlotte (Road)50030320130.018.214.64735.24
Chicago1000020100.027.027.01301.51
Chicago3023012500.08.36.03267.53
Darlington110020155820.018.820.2102,128.28
Daytona130220138020.012.322.1103,450.08
Daytona (Road)100003800.028.036.00137.20
Dover6000093000.016.827.53930.02
Elkhart Lake301109000.012.322.01364.31
Fontana2001027300.019.023.51546.01
Fort Worth812201426370.014.616.472,139.06
Gateway2000034000.011.521.02425.02
Homestead5002097800.012.414.251,467.04
Indianapolis3000029600.019.322.73740.02
Indianapolis G.P.3001018500.017.019.73451.22
Iowa3000076300.019.316.03667.63
Kansas6023092010.018.313.551,380.04
Las Vegas120220238430.014.217.2123,576.05
Loudon4002067100.014.515.83709.92
Martinsville1100302778100.023.016.3101,461.29
Mexico City100006400.09.031.01154.90
Michigan4002051600.020.311.541,032.03
Mid-Ohio100007800.019.013.01176.11
Nashville600001098220.012.220.051,360.53
Phoenix110020221760.021.517.9102,217.08
Pocono6002051600.017.720.551,290.04
Portland4012030540.08.39.84600.24
Richmond4002099100.016.021.04743.32
Rockingham20000482520.012.532.51482.00
San Diego100006000.028.020.01204.01
Sonoma4023031600.020.811.04628.84
Talladega1101201114170.015.619.782,963.27
Watkins Glen6023041900.014.816.341,026.64

GRAND TOTAL196224540293912200.016.818.416741,451.3128
Speedways (2 mi. +)3903904095190.015.820.23110,021.225
Speedways (1-2 mi.)94213231161861690.016.718.38021,700.958
Short Tracks2600506870100.020.419.1254,118.216
Road Courses33061402055220.016.216.9275,139.425
Street Courses4023018500.013.39.54471.54
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00