Skip to content

Phillip Bell (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Phillip Bell

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta5012067800.015.617.631,044.13
Austin31110180320.012.09.33548.23
Bristol50220126120.017.414.44672.14
Charlotte41220670280.018.318.031,005.03
Charlotte (Road)2012014000.010.06.52324.82
Chicago1000020100.03.011.01301.51
Chicago2001010000.021.012.02214.02
Darlington5002073400.014.616.651,002.64
Daytona40120451190.013.514.341,127.53
Dover30002542810.06.318.73542.03
Fort Worth3000060820.015.714.03912.03
Gateway1000015700.022.033.01196.30
Homestead2000039830.012.521.52597.00
Indianapolis30120300410.08.38.33750.03
Iowa30110548660.012.318.32479.52
Kansas2011039900.013.513.02598.51
Las Vegas50011997180.010.417.251,495.53
Loudon1000020300.029.014.01214.81
Martinsville503411259460.09.09.24662.24
Mexico City100106550.05.010.01157.31
Michigan100005000.06.036.00100.00
Nashville2001037600.013.511.52449.52
Phoenix5002088000.015.216.04880.04
Pocono3002029040.07.010.33725.03
Portland2000014400.014.029.01283.51
Richmond100004200.02.037.0031.50
Rockingham1111025690.013.01.01256.01
Sonoma31121207660.011.316.02411.92
Talladega41120370100.018.818.53984.22
Watkins Glen3012025480.011.710.03622.33

GRAND TOTAL85518365127604400.013.115.37317,588.764
Speedways (2 mi. +)1513801461740.012.114.9133,686.711
Speedways (1-2 mi.)412512071771410.014.016.6379,648.430
Short Tracks14067031101140.012.215.0101,845.310
Road Courses1324809121110.011.512.7112,194.311
Street Courses2001010000.021.012.02214.02
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00