Skip to content

Steve Addington (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Steve Addington

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta18002130715127,285.019.021.6144,722.36
Austin3000014200.033.724.73484.23
Bristol2213635498301324,098.014.918.4202,930.48
Charlotte211360384823402,232.025.417.4185,772.05
Charlotte (Road)4000019700.029.033.82451.61
Chicago401307994120,300.023.010.541,198.52
Chicago3000012500.025.328.73267.53
Darlington240411034297317,031.021.515.5234,684.018
Daytona17024017650328,776.021.918.2134,412.510
Dover171461320552285,629.015.416.0153,205.06
Elkhart Lake200009700.034.021.02392.72
Fontana10013015080243,665.017.315.7103,016.07
Fort Worth11002118460164,910.022.819.5102,769.05
Gateway70450137922233,335.08.47.971,723.86
Hickory2011055105,710.023.013.01200.01
Homestead100220193753207,320.021.021.682,905.52
Indianapolis2000020000.026.529.52500.02
Indianapolis G.P.2000010800.036.031.51263.41
Iowa2000031700.023.534.50277.40
IRP726711400203215,080.05.43.37960.47
Kansas90220165125136,225.022.321.382,476.52
Kentucky3011054343120,075.08.316.72814.51
Las Vegas16023129890233,235.023.621.0154,483.56
Loudon101240187116182,731.016.317.781,979.56
Martinsville70000163600.029.424.15860.53
Memphis60240146621183,255.07.011.351,099.55
Mexico City1000080046,650.034.015.01201.41
Michigan100020107423132,205.019.523.382,148.03
Milwaukee71450170082193,445.011.19.771,700.05
Myrtle Beach4023099420056,355.08.88.84534.83
Nashville30110952141,690.014.315.33567.41
Nashville1103402262122178,115.015.415.7102,912.35
Nazareth613401168158149,145.08.37.061,168.06
Phoenix13013025321173,275.021.520.6122,532.09
Pikes Peak603411491192248,375.06.010.061,491.04
Pocono4000029000.028.526.52725.02
Portland3000017700.032.026.72348.12
Richmond1714814162164289,015.013.613.7163,121.511
Rockingham151580285680266,705.014.913.1132,900.29
San Diego100005900.025.026.01200.60
Sonoma3000023700.028.325.33471.63
South Boston30010776037,490.09.718.33310.41
Talladega131110112752171,535.018.726.982,997.83
Watkins Glen70120456064,075.017.020.951,117.23

GRAND TOTAL3661168118106397118505,878,967.018.718.031678,297.5189
Speedways (2 mi. +)5614100596475876,181.020.621.74313,799.327
Speedways (1-2 mi.)208644750385778853,739,368.018.616.818649,437.6103
Short Tracks73419310177528901,152,693.014.315.56410,862.240
Road Courses25012014940110,725.027.625.2193,730.316
Street Courses4000018400.025.328.04468.13
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00