Skip to content

23XI Racing (owner)

NASCAR Cup Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for 23XI Racing

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta26159066921600.019.817.32410,305.718
Austin1424429901130.013.919.4113,088.111
Bristol22024010581350.017.819.3195,639.66
Bristol (Dirt)501101207690.014.220.24643.32
Charlotte19045058051620.018.219.1158,707.510
Charlotte (Road)1000421095360.09.714.7102,518.39
Chicago400301038360.016.815.341,557.03
Chicago7022049280.012.617.471,073.06
Darlington271612388775590.011.216.62512,125.917
Daytona29169049341220.019.916.72112,335.017
Daytona (Road)100007000.010.026.01252.71
Dover100020393540.016.016.393,935.06
Elkhart Lake3000017800.027.727.32720.52
Fontana4001065900.030.822.821,318.02
Fort Worth14035135682600.015.017.1115,352.011
Gateway1202302769890.015.320.693,461.38
Homestead10135126671670.09.114.3104,000.58
Indianapolis9245114311550.011.815.373,577.56
Indianapolis G.P.6022051200.020.215.061,248.75
Iowa800102449350.018.020.472,142.93
Kansas284711172862480.015.014.82610,929.022
Las Vegas26047065911080.015.717.4249,886.518
Loudon13027137921150.012.515.8114,011.99
Martinsville2302609954350.017.518.3195,235.715
Mexico City3000030000.020.720.33726.03
Michigan13145124911140.011.115.3124,982.010
Nashville16026046011020.018.317.1136,133.09
North Wilkesboro30010134280.021.718.03838.71
Phoenix2302806483720.018.318.0196,483.017
Pocono1403601964460.017.615.4124,910.011
Richmond21023180673460.015.621.0206,050.39
San Diego41230300170.016.59.041,020.04
Sonoma1300201306350.017.022.4122,647.710
Talladega23236039731140.014.718.11810,568.217
Watkins Glen140140128800.021.120.1133,155.612

GRAND TOTAL47716781521411968733700.016.217.7413161,580.0318
Speedways (2 mi. +)92620321154525510.016.716.87237,690.763
Speedways (1-2 mi.)2287408336410420820.015.717.020086,888.2156
Short Tracks7706150323934590.017.319.56819,907.234
Road Courses642716057391840.016.919.55814,357.653
Street Courses111450792250.014.014.4112,093.010
Dirt Tracks50110120769014.220.24643.32