Contact Us !
Home | Drivers | Owners | Tracks | Sprint Cup | Nationwide | CWTS | KNPSW | KNPSE | IndyCar | ARCA | F1 | Tudor | Random

Chad Kendrick (crew chief)

NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Chad Kendrick

Glossary        

Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

Site Race Win T5 T10 Pole Laps Led Earnings AvSt AvFn RAF Miles LLF
Atlanta30110388136,22516.012.73597.51
Bowmanville1001064016,06018.07.01157.41
Bristol7013011854481,78510.616.35631.64
Charlotte70010691066,78015.921.641036.53
Chicago301204545562,70513.78.33681.03
Darlington20010219016,0758.520.51299.21
Daytona611405837161,14014.010.751457.55
Dover501101001587,68516.012.451001.03
Eldora20120303026,0605.06.02151.52
Fontana10010100012,88020.09.01200.01
Fort Worth90220141661142,23514.713.492124.03
Gateway300204811038,23011.311.03601.22
Homestead601418141494,5758.310.261221.06
Iowa702421404249116,6256.011.371228.55
IRP30000590029,50514.321.03404.71
Kansas60000596271,74113.822.72894.02
Kentucky7055010345175,97612.16.771551.05
Las Vegas501106644958,51520.015.83996.02
Loudon30000569029,34021.719.33602.00
Martinsville1212602708101168,64016.712.3121424.49
Memphis10010201012,6809.07.01150.81
Michigan602415931977,84012.89.061186.05
Milwaukee10000199010,9806.018.01199.00
Nashville601219013366,69014.811.761201.04
Phoenix401215296365,38010.213.83529.03
Pocono40220226948,9609.811.04565.04
Rockingham20110261032,95516.017.51261.01
Talladega5133047518138,32514.46.651263.55

GRAND TOTAL127329566186497451,946,58713.413.111222615.282
Speedways (2 mi. +)2228141197753439,14513.39.3214672.020
Speedways (1-2 mi.)72015253102172981,056,08714.114.36013794.439
Short Tracks30151426088394409,23512.313.7283839.920
Road Courses1001064016,06018.07.01157.41
Dirt Tracks20120303026,0605.06.02151.52