Skip to content

Advance Auto Parts Weekly Series Division II by region standings for 2022

Data was last updated on Jun 23,2022

Glossary        

Div. I | Div. I by State/Province | Div. II | Div. III | Div. IV | Div. V |
REGIONAL Reports: Div. I | Div. II | Div. III | Div. IV | Div. V



MIDWEST
 DriverTracksStartsWinsT5T10Points
1TYLER RYCENGABERLIN105910290
2BRAD DERRYI-80, ADAMS1111011254
3JOSH FRYEBERLIN10089252
4TIM DEVOSBERLIN10478242
5JOHNNIE POTTERSALINA9379238
6NICK DELONGPREBERLIN10169238
7BILLY EPPINKBERLIN10049204
8DYLAN CANTWELLSALINA9067178
9TONY DAVISBERLIN10028174
10TIMOTHY GREENEBERLIN10047168
11JUSTIN SHOEMAKERSALINA9255164
12STEVE CHURCHILLADAMS, I-809068160
13DAVE HARTBERLIN10017150
14NICK WOODARDADAMS, I-8010048148
15BRENT BATESSALINA8016144
16JOHNATHAN KINSERI-80, ADAMS8048134
17BOBBY FRISCHROCKFORD, MADISON INTL7237132
18SCOTT ROOTBERLIN10015124
19JOSHUA LUNDYROCKFORD5135120
20PATRICK FEATHERSTON, IIROCKFORD5135120


NORTHEAST
 DriverTracksStartsWinsT5T10Points
1DAVID GREENSLITCLAREMONT8688264
2CODY SCHOOLCRAFTHUDSON, CLAREMONT9158208
3BRANDEN GRAYCLAREMONT, MONADNOCK100610206
4ANDREW BROUSSEAUMONADNOCK, CLAREMONT9048192
5DYLAN HOCHGRANDVIEW7157180
6BRIAN HIRTHLERGRANDVIEW7255170
7MIKE WILLIAMSHUDSON, CLAREMONT11018170
8CHUCK DEHNEYHUDSON6166160
9HAYDON GRENIERCLAREMONT, MONADNOCK9047160
10KYLE SMITHGRANDVIEW7046156
11ROWDY BURNSSEEKONK6146154
12GERALD DeGasparre, JRSEEKONK6146148
13MATT SONNHALTERHUDSON, CLAREMONT, MONADNOCK9026146
14JOSH HEDGESSEEKONK6046144
15VINCENT ARRENEGADO, JRSEEKONK6136142
16TIM WENZELMONADNOCK7077142
17TREVOR ROCKECLAREMONT8045142
18JIMMY LEIBYGRANDVIEW7035130
19OSCAR LECLAIR, JRHUDSON, LEE7047130
20WILLIAM RACINEAUTODROME GRANBY, RPM SPEEDWAY5235128


SOUTHEAST
 DriverTracksStartsWinsT5T10Points
1THOMAS NEALNEW SMYRNA, BOWMAN161912330
2KYLE BARNESMOTOR MILE, KINGSPORT, S BOSTON1361213324
3JUSTIN TAYLORBOWMAN121912294
4CHASE ROBERTSONBOWMAN121611268
5ZACK CLIFTONBOWMAN121610252
6AMBER LYNN BOGERBOWMAN123410250
7MICHAEL ADAMSBOWMAN120412246
8ZACK OREBOWMAN12179242
9KARL BUDZEVSKIMOTOR MILE8488216
10MICHAEL HINDENEW SMYRNA8377204
11RILEY NEALBOWMAN12127196
12WESLEY THOMPSONBOWMAN12148190
13CONNER JONESNEW SMYRNA8157188
14KYLE SOUTHERNBOWMAN12137188
15DARYN COCKRAMMOTOR MILE8366170
16STERLING PLEMMONSBOWMAN11026164
17WILLIAM SAWALICHNEW SMYRNA7056156
18JAMIE SWEENEYMOTOR MILE8148154
19MATT CARTERDOMINION, LANGLEY7277142
20RICHARD CALDWELLMOTOR MILE8048142


WEST
 DriverTracksStartsWinsT5T10Points
1ADAM DEINESCOLORADO5255134
2MARK HUBBARDEVERGREEN5155130
3DOUG POIRIEREVERGREEN5145128
4BRIAN YACKEYCOLORADO5145128
5NICK O'NEILTUCSON6566120
6TOBY MCINTYRECOOS BAY4244114
7CURTIS HELDENBRANDCOLORADO5035110
8BRIAN HARRINGTON, JRTUCSON6066106
9JESSIE JENSENEVERGREEN4233102
10JUSTIN JOHNSONLAS VEGAS7477102
11LOREN MCINTYRECOOS BAY423494
12PAUL FRENCH, JRTUCSON606692
13TED LINGRENEVERGREEN503390
14TYLER WIGGANSCOLORADO502490
15RUDY VANDERWALCOLORADO503386
16DALTON CRISTIANIMERIDIAN423484
17MIKE MARTHALLER, JREVERGREEN503384
18JEFFREY WALBAUMCOLORADO501484
19TYLER DAVISCOLORADO501484
20GEOFFREY WATSONEVERGREEN502482