Skip to content

Larry Penn (crew chief)

Craftsman Truck Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Larry Penn

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Evergreen1000019804,675.021.015.01127.90
IRP1001020005,200.07.07.01137.21
Mesa Marin1000013703,150.018.033.0068.50
Nazareth1001015205,100.07.09.01152.01
North Wilkesboro1011025006,750.015.04.01156.31
Phoenix1000018604,450.012.012.01186.01
Portland1000018703,750.021.025.0093.50
Richmond1000012404,350.09.014.0193.01
Topeka100007704,150.025.018.01138.61
Watkins Glen10000703,300.014.030.0017.20

GRAND TOTAL1001301518044,875.014.916.771,170.16
Speedways (2 mi. +)00000000.00.00.000.00
Speedways (1-2 mi.)2001033809,550.09.510.52338.02
Short Tracks601201096027,875.015.216.34676.43
Road Courses200008407,450.019.524.01155.81
Street Courses00000000.00.00.000.00
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00