Skip to content

Ike Kiser (owner)

NASCAR Cup Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Ike Kiser

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Charlotte20000740100.017.520.5037.00
Charlotte30000205075.017.719.71153.80
Columbia300104130310.016.312.31206.50
Concord300104420250.018.015.72221.00
Darlington200004480100.040.046.50616.00
Daytona Beach100000025.070.032.000.00
Greenville200102120250.017.514.51106.00
Hickory200102610150.018.514.01104.40
Hillsboro2000013800.021.023.00124.20
Martinsville10000176050.012.018.0188.00
North Wilkesboro10000147060.025.012.0191.90
Raleigh20000133050.018.525.01133.00
Spartanburg100101560150.014.08.0178.00
Weaverville100101860150.016.08.0193.00

GRAND TOTAL260060299101,720.021.519.5112,052.70
Speedways (2 mi. +)00000000.00.00.000.00
Speedways (1-2 mi.)400005810150.029.335.81749.00
Short Tracks10000176050.012.018.0188.00
Road Courses100000025.070.032.000.00
Street Courses00000000.00.00.000.00
Dirt Tracks200060223401,49518.015.891,215.70