Contact Us !
Home | Drivers | Owners | Tracks | Sprint Cup | Nationwide | CWTS | KNPSW | KNPSE | IndyCar | ARCA | F1 | Tudor | Random

Grand American Road Racing Series standings for 2001



Click on the Driver to see 2001 race-level statistics for that driver.
Previous year   Next year

Glossary        

  Class Driver Races Win Podium Pole Laps Led Earnings AvSt AvFn RAF Miles LLF Points Diff
15AGT   Gary Smith2020165003.52.52328.3103535
 AGT   Robert Dubler1000407005.04.011448.920  
 AGT   Hans Hauser1000407005.04.011448.920  
17AGT   Andy Pilgrim2020746004.02.012701.5203434
40AGT   Paul Alderman100041006.06.0063.1402525
22AGT   David Amick1011488001.03.001737.2803333
26AGT   Lyndon Amick1011488001.03.001737.2803232
26AGT   Tony Ave2000132007.59.00395.6003232
35AGT   Dave Bacher1000407005.04.011448.9202929
11AGT   Bill Beilharz2010134005.54.02203.6606363
3AGT   Ken Bupp102711216002.53.293746.570335335
1AGT   Craig Conway1071041402002.41.494175.340369 
30AGT   Tim Cowen100076002.04.00171.60031-338
42AGT   Eric Curran2000142005.57.00471.18023-346
13AGT   Bruce Dewey201089004.05.51214.76058-311
8AGT   Ron Fariss300032006.07.0096.99073-296
17AGT   John Fergus101093005.03.01209.99034-335
9AGT   John Finger2020161003.52.02482.14072-297
1AGT   Doug Goad1171151480002.31.5104293.970369 
6AGT   Dick Greer6160993003.82.363272.010206-163
14AGT   Simon Gregg1110553004.01.011968.68036-333
 AGT   Stu Hayner30104470014.714.321612.400  
5AGT   Kerry Hitt9021567904.44.461660.670262-107
17AGT   James King101076007.03.01270.56034-335
30AGT   Andrew Kopperl20101540011.57.02495.46031-338
4AGT   Jon Leavy9141797002.63.962398.430286-83
30AGT   Jay Leeman100087003.04.00131.37031-338
30AGT   Bill Lester2011602005.04.011909.42031-338
12AGT   Steve Lisa2010134005.54.02203.66063-306
35AGT   Jean-Luc Liverato100048004.04.00170.88029-340
22AGT   Richard Maugeri1010528002.02.011879.68033-336
37AGT   Andy McNeil1000238003.05.00847.28028-341
17AGT   Erik Messley2120644002.51.522054.84034-335
26AGT   Tommy Miller100087003.04.00131.37032-337
10AGT   Doug Mills2121709002.51.522499.08069-300
 AGT   Peter Mohrhauser100113001.05.0052.000  
39AGT   Mark Montgomery100067008.08.01238.52026-343
17AGT   Tom Patton1010103004.03.01412.00034-335
38AGT   Steve Pelke100113001.05.0052.00027-342
41AGT   Sim Penton100067008.08.01238.52025-344
26AGT   Anthony Puleo1000407005.04.011448.92032-337
 AGT   Tom Scheuren1000125007.06.00445.000  
42AGT   Luis Sereix10009009.08.0032.04023-346
 AGT   Mayo T. Smith20001760010.08.51523.540  
 AGT   Todd Snyder20002370010.08.50843.720  
30AGT   Jerry Thompson100083003.04.01332.00031-338
 AGT   Alex Tradd200083006.54.01159.640  
42AGT   Daniel Urrutia10009009.08.0032.04023-346
22AGT   Henry Van Vurst101076007.03.01270.56033-336
15AGT   Joe Varde1011488001.03.001737.28035-334
7AGT   Jack Willes5122431302.63.621325.410154-215
135GT   Hans-Jorg Hofer1000310003.027.001103.6004-365
 GT   Manfred Jurasz10005850024.012.012082.600  
 GT   Dieter Quester1000310003.027.001103.600  
 GT   Marc Duez1000310003.027.001103.600  
 GT   Anthony Kumpen10001080010.031.00384.480  
 GT   Michel Neugarten10005610016.014.011997.160  
 GT   Stephen Bartkiw3020305005.36.03975.540  
79GT   Tony Burgess10005900011.011.012100.40023-346
71GT   Michael Culver10006270013.07.012232.12026-343
84GT   Sylvain Tremblay1000970014.012.01219.02022-347
63GT   Kenny Wilden100078008.05.01118.63030-339
65GT   Greg Wilkins100078008.05.01118.63029-340
 GT   Jean-Charles Cartier10005050026.020.001797.800  
 GT   Cyril Chateau10106440017.02.012292.640  
 GT   Patrick Vuillaume10005050026.020.001797.800  
127GT   Jurgen Alzen10003150023.026.001121.4008-361
 GT   Ulrich Gallade10001060021.032.00377.360  
 GT   Hubert Haupt10001080010.031.00384.480  
 GT   Klaus Horn10005850024.012.012082.600  
 GT   Claudia Hurtgen10004770020.022.011698.120  
 GT   Heinrich Langfermann10004770020.022.011698.120  
 GT   Jurgen Lorenz10004770020.022.011698.120  
50GT   Lucas Luhr1110648004.01.012306.88038-331
53GT   Christian Menzel1110648004.01.012306.88035-334
 GT   Ulli Richter10003150023.026.001121.400  
71GT   Dino Steiner200098005.06.01316.25026-343
123GT   Hans-Joachim Stuck1000490002.021.001744.40012-357
13GT   Tommy Byrne7010592009.110.661657.850166-203
57GT   Fabio Babini1010637005.03.012267.72034-335
 GT   Renato Bicciato10005930027.010.012111.080  
 GT   Franco Bugane10005930027.010.012111.080  
17GT   Stefano Buttiero50201023006.66.843403.890139-230
 GT   Alex Caffi1010637005.03.012267.720  
 GT   Luca Cattaneo10005930027.010.012111.080  
 GT   Gianni Collini10005610016.014.011997.160  
 GT   Antonio De Castro10005930027.010.012111.080  
 GT   Fabio Mancini10005610016.014.011997.160  
87GT   Ludovico Manfredi1000980015.013.01392.00021-348
 GT   Paolo Rapetti10005610016.014.011997.160  
 GT   Luca Riccitelli1000310003.027.001103.600  
60GT   Fabio Rosa1010637005.03.012267.72032-337
 GT   Gabrio Rosa1010637005.03.012267.720  
 GT   Angelo Zadra10001060021.032.00377.360  
 GT   Yukihiro Hane10005850024.012.012082.600  
119GT   Shogo Mitsuyama10005430029.017.011933.08014-355
75GT   Takashi Suzuki1000618006.08.012200.08025-344
106GT   Toshio Suzuki10005430029.017.011933.08017-352
114GT   Kiichi Takahashi10005470028.016.011947.32015-354
110GT   Tsuyoshi Takahashi10005430029.017.011933.08016-353
114GT   Shinichi Yamaji10005430029.017.011933.08015-354
 GT   Duncan Huisman10001060021.032.00377.360  
 GT   Andrew Bagnall10005900011.011.012100.400  
43GT   Joao Barbosa3012157001.718.01450.56052-317
 GT   Pedro Couceiro10001060021.032.00377.360  
 GT   Jesus Diez de Villarroel10002220022.029.00790.320  
 GT   Francesc Gutierrez10005050026.020.001797.800  
 GT   Paco Orti10002220022.029.00790.320  
130GT   Dilantha Malagamuwa1000354008.024.011260.2407-362
 GT   Lilian Bryner10003150023.026.001121.400  
 GT   Enzo Calderari10003150023.026.001121.400  
47GT   Basil Demeroutis20007160018.511.012524.48044-325
45GT   Ian James4000186005.86.22625.45050-319
 GT   Geoff Lister10004710030.023.001676.760  
 GT   Fred Moss10004710030.023.001676.760  
 GT   Nigel Smith10005050026.020.001797.800  
 GT   Mike Youles10004710030.023.001676.760  
120GT   Steve Ahlgrim10005100032.019.011815.60013-356
106GT   Jeff Altenburg2000130009.510.50344.93017-352
50GT   John Andretti1110800010.01.01196.00038-331
 GT   Peter Argetsinger4000440009.59.031433.680  
29GT   Emil Assentato40008260015.212.032710.94086-283
37GT   Bill Auberlen20106800011.54.022313.74164-305
94GT   Tony Ave2000132007.59.00395.60019-350
12GT   Peter Baron60001136009.36.353871.870173-196
84GT   Tony Bartone1000970010.011.01219.02022-347
79GT   Jeff Beck100052006.08.0180.08023-346
89GT   Ross Bleustein2000282008.522.00996.08020-349
3GT   Terry Borcheller1035113592104.05.894035.151301-68
23GT   Kevin Buckler5010678005.411.832244.590112-257
26GT   Gian Luigi Buitoni40009330012.58.543069.220102-267
15GT   Marc Bunting70011052009.79.763167.230160-209
71GT   Adam Burrows1000154009.07.01523.60026-343
 GT   Craig Carter1000490016.015.0175.460  
24GT   Philip Collin4020958007.86.243305.740112-257
57GT   Brian Cunningham101084002.03.01299.04034-335
120GT   Carlos de Quesada10005300025.018.011886.80013-356
89GT   Scott Deware300198007.318.70360.20020-349
36GT   Rick Dilorio30008410012.010.033019.40067-302
2GT   Matt Drendel101611513004.23.6104562.611316-53
127GT   Stephen Earle1000354008.024.011260.2408-361
89GT   Lester Fahlgren1000560013.014.00224.00020-349
18GT   Rick Fairbanks602010780010.36.553729.941138-231
75GT   Jonathan Fay100097008.08.00146.47025-344
127GT   Scott Finlay10003510033.025.011249.5608-361
61GT   Keith Fisher101053005.03.0181.62131-338
52GT   Mike Fitzgerald1110648004.01.012306.88036-333
132GT   Joe Foster10002330012.028.00829.4806-363
22GT   Cory Friedman50008540015.211.032633.970113-256
70GT   David Friedman10001080012.06.01432.00027-342
39GT   Scooter Gabel30006610014.013.322345.32061-308
106GT   Wade Gaughran10005470028.016.011947.32017-352
94GT   David Gaylord10005600034.015.011993.60019-350
25GT   Chris Gleason4000984007.56.243144.130109-260
125GT   Keith Goldin10003510033.025.011249.5609-360
130GT   Steve Goldin10003510033.025.011249.5607-362
87GT   Chuck Goldsborough100051007.012.00122.40021-348
14GT   Andy Hajducky70001160008.79.363901.150165-204
99GT   Jack Hall1000890015.016.01200.96018-351
38GT   Stu Hayner30104470014.714.321612.40062-307
28GT   John Heinricy4012365005.213.03831.52087-282
9GT   Leo Hindery800012830010.98.074167.890202-167
8GT   Kimberly Hiskey733211451705.65.163629.580212-157
11GT   Steve Ivankovich70101212009.98.073891.720180-189
49GT   Gunnar Jeannette5121397606.48.231247.24143-326
4GT   Toney Jennings934112752104.26.183736.111260-109
59GT   Dan Jones20001080015.015.01427.60034-335
30GT   Tony Kester30008150011.06.332861.90080-289
99GT   Don Kitch, Jr.10005600034.015.011993.60018-351
84GT   Andrew Kopperl20101540011.57.02495.46022-347
1GT   Darren Law101611513004.23.6104562.611330 
65GT   Bill Lester2011602005.04.011909.42029-301
67GT   Jack Lewis1000820012.06.01291.92028-302
48GT   Nick Longhi30002810010.011.31969.12044-286
56GT   Doc Lowman20006810019.014.522400.20035-295
110GT   Justin Marks10005470028.016.011947.32016-314
138GT   Bob Mazzuoccola10001850019.030.00658.6002-328
35GT   Tom McGlynn3010256003.07.72742.27067-263
6GT   Adam Merzon100101386009.48.584165.130250-80
125GT   Jim Michaelian1000354008.024.011260.2409-321
75GT   Chris Miller1000627009.06.012232.12025-305
99GT   Steve Miller10005470028.016.011947.32018-312
21GT   Richard Millman6010555007.76.761526.130129-201
 GT   Mark Minkin2010227006.57.52784.440  
135GT   John Morton10001850019.030.00658.6004-326
94GT   Mike Mount1000930012.014.01209.99019-311
10GT   David Murry61301161006.54.353860.170188-142
135GT   Scott Neuman10002330012.028.00829.4804-326
42GT   Tony Nuzzo2000151006.56.52299.34054-276
110GT   Mike Oberholtzer10005600034.015.011993.60016-314
 GT   Robert Orcutt10004770020.022.011698.120  
67GT   Ed Paez10001550018.05.01527.00028-302
31GT   Tom Papadopoulos3010240009.77.03633.74078-252
79GT   Tim Pappas10001510013.011.01513.40023-307
106GT   Dave Parker10005600034.015.011993.60017-313
110GT   Andy Petery1000490016.015.0175.46016-314
34GT   Kyle Petty21107100012.52.522438.80068-262
46GT   Hugh Plumb20006950011.59.512474.20049-281
7GT   Randy Pobst744311631702.13.363654.240238-92
20GT   Joe Policastro60005280010.310.841576.720133-197
19GT   Joe Policastro, Jr.60005280010.310.841576.720136-194
71GT   Rick Polk2010102007.55.01235.54026-304
99GT   Scott Presh1000660017.013.01234.96018-312
5GT   Spencer Pumpelly912213467907.96.894096.521254-76
78GT   Tom Pumpelly10005950014.09.012118.20024-306
132GT   David Rankin10003510033.025.011249.5606-324
114GT   Brady Refenning1000390016.016.00138.84015-315
139GT   Vic Rice10001080010.031.00384.4801-329
114GT   Joe Safina20006170013.511.022196.52015-315
120GT   Boris Said1000490002.021.001744.40013-317
44GT   Scott Sansone30002020014.015.01641.40052-278
33GT   Michael Schrom50005980012.612.641650.70072-258
40GT   Gary Schultheis30003920010.714.021308.94056-274
94GT   Ray Shaffer1000530014.015.00188.68019-311
99GT   Sam Shalala1000930012.014.01209.99018-312
123GT   Philip Shearer10005100032.019.011815.60012-318
99GT   Jay Shuler1000560013.014.00224.00018-312
79GT   Mayo T. Smith20001760010.08.51523.54023-307
16GT   Craig Stanton60001149008.57.863884.210159-171
53GT   Lance Stewart10106440017.02.012292.64035-295
94GT   Ken Stiver1000350016.015.00140.00019-311
62GT   Ron Tambourine2000980016.016.51236.96031-299
89GT   Kurt Thiel10005850024.012.012082.60020-310
79GT   Chris Thompson2020141005.03.02285.35023-307
 GT   Matt Turner10004710030.023.001676.760  
89GT   Chip Vance1000930012.014.01209.99020-310
99GT   Johannes van Overbeek20005190010.013.011748.66018-312
114GT   Jake Vargo1000390016.016.00138.84015-315
67GT   Cort Wagner6040948003.73.243118.04028-302
41GT   John Warner30003730011.714.021089.66056-274
53GT   Cass Whitehead2020655008.02.512306.68035-295
27GT   Lynn Wilson40008820012.09.532829.66092-238
32GT   Cameron Worth40002790013.213.81826.20078-252
134GT   Ron Zitza10002220022.029.00790.3205-325
 GTO   Jim Holtom1010632008.03.012249.92030-300
 GTO   Richard Spenard1001479001.09.011705.24022-308
 GTO   Stefano Zonca10005300012.06.011886.80025-305
 GTO   Peter Van der Kolk1000557009.05.011982.92026-304
 GTO   Christian Vann100045007.013.00160.20018-312
 GTO   David Warnock1000480013.012.00170.88019-311
 GTO   Kelly Collins1010642003.02.012285.52032-298
 GTO   Johannes van Overbeek20005190010.013.011748.66021-309
 GTS   Horst Felbermayr10004950010.08.011762.200  
 GTS   Horst Felbermayr, Jr.10004950010.08.011762.200  
11GTS   Stephen Bartkiw3020305005.36.03975.54064-266
33GTS   Eric Boisvert101016004.03.0024.33031-299
29GTS   John Brenner1010632008.03.012249.92032-298
33GTS   Harry Bytzek1010632008.03.012249.92031-299
51GTS   Klaus Bytzek1001479001.09.011705.24022-308
43GTS   Dave Empringham1001479001.09.011705.24025-305
13GTS   Ron Fellows11106565802.01.012335.36138-292
10GTS   Jacques Guenette2010171003.53.01431.08064-266
16GTS   Jacques Guenette, Jr.101080003.02.01121.68036-294
26GTS   Jim Holtom1010632008.03.012249.92033-297
43GTS   Scott Maxwell5012799002.05.032477.10025-305
 GTS   Devon Powell101178001.02.01118.630  
 GTS   Gary Smith2020165003.52.52328.310  
49GTS   Richard Spenard1001479001.09.011705.24023-307
20GTS   Franck Freon11106565802.01.012335.36135-295
29GTS   Wolfgang Kaufmann20106810010.03.012424.36032-298
46GTS   Gerold Ried10004950010.08.011762.20024-306
42GTS   Christian Ried10004950010.08.011762.20026-304
 GTS   Dino Steiner200098005.06.01316.250  
 GTS   Andrea Montermini10005050014.07.011797.800  
 GTS   Fabian Peroni10005050014.07.011797.800  
 GTS   Raffaele Sangiuolo10005300012.06.011886.800  
39GTS   Herman Buurman1000562004.04.012000.72030-300
29GTS   Cornelius Euser1000562004.04.012000.72032-298
40GTS   Peter Van der Kolk1000557009.05.011982.92029-301
 GTS   Sergei Zlobin10005050014.07.011797.800  
 GTS   Miguel Angel de Castro1000557009.05.011982.920  
46GTS   Tony Ring10005050014.07.011797.80024-306
 GTS   David Gooding10005300012.06.011886.800  
 GTS   Ian James4000186005.86.22625.450  
33GTS   Calum Lockie1000562004.04.012000.72031-299
23GTS   Robert Nearn101095002.03.01228.00034-296
16GTS   Andy Pilgrim2020746004.02.012701.52036-294
16GTS   Keith Alexander101080004.02.01284.80036-294
33GTS   Jeff Altenburg2000130009.510.50344.93031-299
1GTS   Chris Bingham10787916001.82.682511.800358 
 GTS   Terry Borcheller1035113592104.05.894035.151  
23GTS   David Brown2010153004.53.52302.72034-324
20GTS   Kelly Collins1010642003.02.012285.52035-323
20GTS   Michael Collucci101080004.02.01284.80035-323
52GTS   Ugo Colombo1000480013.012.00170.88021-337
29GTS   Michael DeFontes2010153004.53.52302.72032-326
26GTS   Frank Del Vecchio101046004.03.0170.84033-325
23GTS   Dale Earnhardt1010642003.02.012285.52034-324
26GTS   Dale Earnhardt, Jr.1010642003.02.012285.52033-325
 GTS   Paul Gentilozzi100050005.011.00178.000  
 GTS   Doug Goad1171151480002.31.5104293.970  
 GTS   David Haskell111078004.01.01118.630  
49GTS   Tim Holt10004700011.010.001673.20023-335
53GTS   Wayne Jackson100037006.014.00131.72019-339
6GTS   Gunnar Jeannette5121397606.48.231247.241122-236
2GTS   Ron Johnson9787871001.21.482351.600328-30
15GTS   Chris Kneifel11106565802.01.012335.36137-321
 GTS   John Kohler101077005.03.01117.110  
41GTS   Toto Lasally1000557009.05.011982.92028-330
 GTS   Darren Law101611513004.23.6104562.611  
 GTS   Anthony Lazzaro111091004.01.01323.960  
12GTS   Danny Marshall2010565007.06.011901.20057-301
3GTS   Steve Marshall100511007003.63.952971.990313-45
43GTS   Gene Martindale100032004.06.0072.25025-333
8GTS   Ritch Marziale2110201003.02.51367.09069-289
13GTS   Erik Messley2120644002.51.522054.84038-320
33GTS   Mark Minkin2010227006.57.52784.44031-327
16GTS   Johnny O'Connell21208235804.02.022903.16136-322
 GTS   Rick Polk2010102007.55.01235.540  
 GTS   Scott Pruett100050005.011.00178.000  
33GTS   Michael Schrom50005980012.612.641650.70031-327
4GTS   Larry Schumacher71611198602.92.663650.541243-115
7GTS   Martin Snow3030381002.02.33959.280103-255
9GTS   Chris Thompson2020141005.03.02285.35067-291
46GTS   Johannes van Overbeek20005190010.013.011748.66024-334
5GTS   Cort Wagner6040948003.73.243118.040171-187
 GTS   Selby Wellman111078004.01.01118.630  
 GTS   Milka Duno10005300012.06.011886.800  
45SR   David Brabham10004627103.06.001644.72025-333
 SR   Alan Heath1000960010.012.00341.760  
29SR   Franz Konrad2000183008.510.50550.56044-314
3SR   Didier Theys10271113410503.63.683149.0753635
26SR   Eric van de Poele20005847104.05.012132.72058-300
56SR   Patrick van Schoote1000620015.014.00220.72020-338
53SR   Gualter Salles1000960010.012.00341.76021-337
16SR   Ross Bentley5010426706.86.611297.171133-225
51SR   Georges Forgeois2000273009.07.50956.84022-336
9SR   Patrice Roussel8000798007.46.452335.490246-112
11SR   Edouard Sezionale8000801007.56.252340.110222-136
45SR   Bob Wollek1000209006.08.00744.04025-333
39SR   Ralf Kelleners10004627103.06.001644.72027-331
50SR   Sascha Maassen1000209006.08.00744.04023-335
58SR   Norman Simon100092007.013.00327.52019-339
8SR   Mauro Baldi72618328003.73.162533.983267-91
 SR   Max Papis1010584805.03.012079.040  
 SR   Allan McNish10004627103.06.001644.720  
35SR   Niclas Jonsson1010584805.03.012079.04032-326
 SR   Carl Rosenblad10005661304.04.012014.960  
15SR   Fredy Lienhard52206879004.04.432213.942151-207
39SR   John Burton1000347008.07.001235.32027-331
12SR   Oliver Gavin725068411103.03.051808.554206-152
 SR   Ian James4000186005.86.22625.450  
14SR   Andy Wallace403283351602.83.022844.342170-188
1SR   James Weaver105971451112701.62.184220.747401 
21SR   Peter Argetsinger4000440009.59.031433.68078-323
5SR   Jack Baldwin1003014741004.04.394434.560344-57
43SR   Duncan Dayton1000347008.07.001235.32026-375
56SR   Brian DeVries100092007.013.00327.52020-381
23SR   Jim Downing3120832007.03.033014.72064-337
25SR   Chris Dyson2000171004.54.51519.96061-340
18SR   Rob Dyson40118431803.84.522898.200117-284
58SR   Frank Emmett1000620015.014.00220.72019-382
43SR   Rick Fairbanks602010780010.36.553729.94126-375
10SR   Clint Field701010732805.35.153392.671229-172
13SR   Joel Field50008831305.64.842661.270175-226
4SR   Jon Field10250134012403.34.064093.414349-52
7SR   Elliott Forbes-Robinson8042117212403.13.853757.283290-111
24SR   Hurley Haywood20103031006.55.011078.68161-340
39SR   Irv Hoerr10005631002.05.002004.28027-374
45SR   Michael Jacobs100094009.08.01225.60025-376
32SR   Howard Katz3230765005.71.722679.66035-366
33SR   Steve Knapp101093003.03.01331.08034-367
37SR   Buddy Lazier10005631002.05.002004.28029-372
2SR   Butch Leitzinger105971457113301.62.184229.987389-12
53SR   Nick Longhi30002810010.011.31969.12021-380
22SR   John Macaluso4000428008.56.521284.26076-325
20SR   John Mirro2000166006.05.01497.44089-312
34SR   Johnny O'Connell21208235804.02.022903.16133-368
36SR   Jim Pace1000120006.05.01480.00030-371
45SR   John Paul, Jr.100087007.09.00208.80025-376
6SR   George Robinson902014091004.44.184146.600301-100
31SR   Chris Ronson11106240012.01.012221.44037-364
17SR   Dorsey Schroeder402149110603.54.521530.742123-278
28SR   Jeret Schroeder3000105007.710.01255.48044-357
19SR   Brent Sherman5000436005.46.221304.900112-289
53SR   Mark Simo100092007.013.00327.52021-380
58SR   Charles Slater1000960010.012.00341.76019-382
30SR   A.J. Smith11106240012.01.012221.44038-363
51SR   Todd Snyder20002370010.08.50843.72022-379
45SR   Rick Sutherland1000347008.07.001235.32025-376
62SR   Bruce Trenery1000620015.014.00220.72017-384
61SR   Spencer Trenery1000620015.014.00220.72018-383
39SR   Tom Volk1000102005.06.01244.80027-374
37SR   Barry Waddell2110291005.53.021061.40029-372
27SR   Allan Ziegelman100094009.08.01225.60054-347
45SR II   Bruno Lambert1000216008.07.00768.96026-375
12SR II   Peter Czapka3011240002.03.72650.18095-306
17SR II   Jean Francois Dumoulin2110191002.52.51485.92068-333
3SR II   Robert Julien91831272002.32.383699.120345-56
5SR II   Paul Macey62621103002.32.253385.280245-156
8SR II   Scott Maxwell5012799002.05.032477.100126-275
18SR II   Greg Pootmans2011624001.53.512197.28065-336
2SR II   Bruno St. Jacques91821282002.42.383714.520353-48
26SR II   Jean-Francois Veilleux101087004.02.01132.32035-366
16SR II   Stephane Veilleux2110191002.52.51485.92070-331
35SR II   Georges Forgeois2000273009.07.50956.84029-372
35SR II   Thed Bjork1001241001.06.00857.96029-372
47SR II   Stanley Dickens1001241001.06.00857.96025-376
40SR II   Niklas Loven1001241001.06.00857.96027-374
 SR II   Toni Seiler1000216008.07.00768.960  
6SR II   Ben Devlin4241380003.51.541131.420147-254
21SR II   Nigel Greensall1110100003.01.01240.00038-363
24SR II   Martin Henderson1110600006.01.012136.00036-365
 SR II   Peter Seldon1110600006.01.012136.000  
35SR II   Joe Blacker100029004.05.00116.00029-372
23SR II   Terry Borcheller1035113592104.05.894035.15137-364
20SR II   Jeff Bucknum2000167004.06.50607.28055-346
13SR II   Jeff Clinton3010682004.33.712049.11094-307
39SR II   Larry Connor100094004.05.00319.60028-373
34SR II   Andrew Davis1000460007.05.001637.60030-371
30SR II   Jim Downing3120832007.03.033014.72032-369
35SR II   Tony Dudek1000460007.05.001637.60029-372
48SR II   Travis Duder1000138004.08.00491.28024-377
4SR II   Mike Durand91421195002.93.453515.190328-73
32SR II   Jeff Giangrande1010498005.03.001772.88031-370
40SR II   Jerry Gillis100065005.05.00231.40027-374
7SR II   Richard Grupp4130930003.82.543174.400139-262
27SR II   Chris Hall1010498005.03.001772.88034-367
14SR II   Ryan Hampton2120748004.01.522635.52073-328
9SR II   Howard Katz3230765005.71.722679.660103-298
1SR II   Andy Lally103951468002.02.384444.190390 
21SR II   Anthony Lazzaro111091004.01.01323.96038-352
40SR II   Shane Lewis1000216008.07.00768.96027-363
40SR II   Chris McMurry100065005.05.00231.40027-363
10SR II   Larry Oberto3121529002.73.021907.36099-291
32SR II   Joe Safina20006170013.511.022196.52031-359
45SR II   Brent Sherman5000436005.46.221304.90026-364
11SR II   Dennis Spencer3020759003.33.032593.00098-292
15SR II   David Sterenberg2220203004.51.02678.70073-317
40SR II   Gary Tiller100065005.05.00231.40027-363
28SR II   Jeff Tillman101183001.03.01203.35033-357
24SR II   Barry Waddell2110291005.53.021061.40036-354
30SR II   Cass Whitehead2020655008.02.512306.68032-358
19SR II   Bob Woodman2010583002.53.012123.88063-327
28SR II   B.J. Zacharias1010498005.03.001772.88033-357