Contact Us !
Home | Drivers | Owners | Tracks | Sprint Cup | Nationwide | CWTS | KNPSW | KNPSE | IndyCar | ARCA | F1 | Tudor | Random

Harry Melling (owner)

NASCAR Sprint Cup Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Harry Melling

Glossary        

Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

Site Race Win T5 T10 Pole Laps Led Earnings AvSt AvFn RAF Miles LLF
Dover29410143124711763626,91013.915.72112471.09
Charlotte33291331072912531,024,44612.517.02416093.511
Atlanta3338949636834726,06012.817.52614687.07
Rockingham322813213376804543,58016.716.82613603.26
Michigan357141466368746885,39512.915.62912736.016
Darlington33312193105816091,663,79014.513.52714453.614
Daytona3541114460534701,719,26115.714.03315132.519
Talladega31261575252445755,9478.816.02313970.315
Bristol281510112099336414,05017.117.9216448.74
Pocono31491425298313605,73515.616.82313245.013
Martinsville28016012884248353,05017.217.5266776.02
North Wilkesboro23041238632147260,20510.816.1215395.06
Richmond29061111114055392,37517.115.3277423.35
Phoenix81330241650169,17017.620.182416.03
Watkins Glen10024088623175,74014.313.2102159.18
Riverside121460121523146,2459.013.1113183.35
Sonoma901106823181,39520.024.481591.94
Nashville601302446325,5057.211.851457.80
Indianapolis500007932319,55523.422.851982.52
Loudon6000015280143,32523.526.251616.61
Las Vegas20000513093,50025.531.51769.50
Fort Worth300009940195,92529.320.031491.00
Fontana300007390105,34023.724.031478.00

GRAND TOTAL4643411418139136731812711,526,50414.616.5386170580.7150
Speedways (2 mi. +)140174057192450319764,391,23313.916.011658544.365
Speedways (1-2 mi.)179155071156224453135,186,70614.916.914177601.451
Short Tracks114117425472017891,445,18515.316.510027500.717
Road Courses3117110278349503,38013.916.4296934.317
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00