Contact Us !
Home | Drivers | Owners | Tracks | Sprint Cup | Nationwide | CWTS | KNPSW | KNPSE | IndyCar | ARCA | F1 | Tudor | Random

Todd Berrier (crew chief)

NASCAR Sprint Cup Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Todd Berrier

Glossary        

Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

Site Race Win T5 T10 Pole Laps Led Earnings AvSt AvFn RAF Miles LLF
Richmond251615198368702,899,92418.311.9247377.020
Pocono25031004482102,632,64518.815.32411205.021
Talladega240610144031293,047,27825.715.82211712.017
Bristol2618101123313433,265,35717.617.0246572.413
Phoenix21259065723162,598,94619.116.1216572.013
Michigan26028050491102,754,25120.817.32510098.016
Loudon24148170595052,883,12712.813.1247468.419
Daytona2514804101897,530,60420.217.12310252.518
Dover24048093961432,934,12919.016.3239396.010
Watkins Glen1212701076291,347,10113.311.3122636.211
Martinsville240070118604012,465,89316.717.8236238.315
Homestead1104702913371,631,42414.113.4104369.58
Chicago12046031101421,564,20517.114.8104665.08
Fontana2103604891762,628,03118.516.7209782.017
Fort Worth2102606854123,118,57418.716.22010281.010
Indianapolis1312512069702,737,46418.215.2135172.512
Sonoma1304401435201,556,55618.817.5132855.611
Kansas1501403700211,781,70323.717.7135550.08
Atlanta2003406246532,271,38820.421.5189618.88
Charlotte2401308321162,719,58319.321.02312481.57
Darlington15013150821141,537,65615.022.2146942.07
Las Vegas1202203216521,578,94621.517.1124824.07
Rockingham400101568116288,45121.813.841594.62
Kentucky4001010660409,52124.017.841599.03

GRAND TOTAL4418711526126636367458,182,75718.816.5419169263.3281
Speedways (2 mi. +)1342204722499548421,330,27320.616.312758222.0101
Speedways (1-2 mi.)20733162265103152725,317,65318.417.319685361.8110
Short Tracks752143223402716148,631,17417.515.57120187.648
Road Courses25161102511492,903,65716.214.5255491.822
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00