Contact Us !
Home | Drivers | Owners | Tracks | Sprint Cup | Nationwide | CWTS | KNPSW | KNPSE | IndyCar | ARCA | F1 | Tudor | Random

Todd Berrier (crew chief)

NASCAR Sprint Cup Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Todd Berrier

Glossary        

Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

Site Race Win T5 T10 Pole Laps Led Earnings AvSt AvFn RAF Miles LLF
Richmond2616151102328703,008,47218.712.4257674.020
Bristol2618101123313433,265,35717.617.0246572.413
Talladega240610144031293,047,27825.715.82211712.017
Pocono25031004482102,632,64518.815.32411205.021
Phoenix21259065723162,598,94619.116.1216572.013
Dover25049097961433,059,70219.315.9249796.011
Michigan26028050491102,754,25120.817.32510098.016
Loudon25148173625053,002,30013.613.1257789.020
Daytona2514804101897,530,60420.217.12310252.518
Martinsville240070118604012,465,89316.717.8236238.315
Homestead1104702913371,631,42414.113.4104369.58
Watkins Glen1212701076291,347,10113.311.3122636.211
Chicago13046033771421,697,02317.814.8115065.59
Fort Worth2102606854123,118,57418.716.22010281.010
Fontana2103604891762,628,03118.516.7209782.017
Indianapolis1312512069702,737,46418.215.2135172.512
Atlanta2103406580532,400,78119.721.61910133.28
Sonoma1304401435201,556,55618.817.5132855.611
Kansas1501403700211,781,70323.717.7135550.08
Darlington15013150821141,537,65615.022.2146942.07
Charlotte2401308321162,719,58319.321.02312481.57
Las Vegas1202203216521,578,94621.517.1124824.07
Rockingham400101568116288,45121.813.841594.62
Kentucky4001010660409,52124.017.841599.03

GRAND TOTAL4468711536128336367458,798,26218.816.5424171195.7284
Speedways (2 mi. +)1342204722499548421,330,27320.616.312758222.0101
Speedways (1-2 mi.)21133163266407152725,824,61018.517.220086997.2113
Short Tracks762143223442316148,739,72217.715.77220484.648
Road Courses25161102511492,903,65716.214.5255491.822
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00