Contact Us !
Home | Drivers | Owners | Tracks | Sprint Cup | Nationwide | CWTS | KNPSW | KNPSE | IndyCar | ARCA | F1 | Tudor | Random

Chris Carrier (crew chief)

NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Chris Carrier

Glossary        

Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

Site Race Win T5 T10 Pole Laps Led Earnings AvSt AvFn RAF Miles LLF
Martinsville7025015611289,10011.311.47821.15
Fort Worth41331630131110,4857.25.54945.04
Phoenix30021453833,7609.79.03453.03
Kentucky501106484265,3506.416.03972.03
Iowa40030811044,8109.29.54709.63
Bristol30010603030,2459.015.33321.42
Homestead302203623345,7608.012.72543.02
Pocono201111033335,9352.08.52257.52
Kansas30120343043,6355.313.02514.52
Nashville20220300035,9506.03.02399.92
Chicago30110394547,43512.015.02591.02
Rockingham1001120010714,5001.07.01200.01
Michigan211102012651,2755.08.51402.01
Loudon10110175019,2505.04.01185.21
Charlotte30000336026,4959.724.31504.01
Dover20110346034,50015.510.01346.01
Eldora10110153014,40010.03.0176.51
Las Vegas111101463037,82513.01.01219.01
Atlanta20010259022,67510.514.02398.91
Talladega100005909,95014.031.00156.90
IRP10000198010,80011.014.01135.80
Daytona400003481545,53516.827.50870.00
Darlington100009306,0509.032.00127.00

GRAND TOTAL593183048722442875,7209.313.24410149.338
Speedways (2 mi. +)9122171174142,69510.619.431686.43
Speedways (1-2 mi.)342131834685356543,6708.412.4256398.424
Short Tracks150290317312174,95510.311.9151987.910
Road Courses000000000.00.000.00
Dirt Tracks10110153014,40010.03.0176.51