Contact Us !
Home | Drivers | Owners | Tracks | Sprint Cup | Nationwide | CWTS | KNPSW | KNPSE | IndyCar | ARCA | F1 | Tudor | Random

Gregg Mixon (owner)

NASCAR Nationwide Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Gregg Mixon

Glossary        

Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

Site Race Win T5 T10 Pole Laps Led Earnings AvSt AvFn RAF Miles LLF
Daytona400004390124,94037.820.841097.52
Chicago30000485058,13539.327.72727.50
Fort Worth40000444279,04331.028.02666.00
Darlington10000010211133,50033.728.651394.72
IRP40000644043,75038.029.23441.80
Fontana600006680123,47931.530.341336.00
Richmond50000785066,30434.030.82588.80
Pikes Peak40000591064,61532.531.02591.00
Kentucky30000374049,64533.031.71561.00
Loudon40000399057,12532.232.02422.11
Las Vegas40000445077,50732.232.22667.50
Gateway40000393071,13532.833.21491.20
Milwaukee50000606060,13833.634.01606.00
Bristol900009290154,64838.034.93495.10
Kansas30000290055,65040.035.01435.00
Rockingham60000835072,01542.035.54849.20
Talladega30000131045,88037.036.00348.50
Atlanta30000320036,72040.336.01492.80
Homestead10000162020,57543.036.01243.00
Nashville60000468069,88538.736.21623.80
Phoenix60000395087,54536.036.21395.00
Nazareth40000231037,76937.236.21231.00
Dover80000464097,39535.236.91464.00
Michigan30000138044,81235.738.31276.00
Charlotte40000258051,44336.539.00387.00
Memphis30000129046,58540.339.0096.80

GRAND TOTAL11900001204431,830,23835.933.14614928.25
Speedways (2 mi. +)16000013760339,11134.930.593058.02
Speedways (1-2 mi.)820000818131,179,84035.733.62910247.83
Short Tracks21000024870311,28737.433.481622.40
Road Courses000000000.00.000.00
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00